Sueta

[Discontinued] Damage Optimizer [1.8 - 1.10] Making PvP Bett

UPDATE 3.7.5

[Discontinued]

·Plugin
  1. UPDATE 3.7.5latestBug FixesJul 20, 2016
    Fixed Particles - Removed Herobrine
    289 downloads
  2. UPDATE 3.7.4Jun 20, 2016
    UPDATE 3.7.4: - Removed sounds due to 1.9 + 1.10 sound file change. REMOVE SOUND CONFIG NODES!
    135 downloads
  3. UPDATE 3.7.2Fixed 3.7 ErrorsApr 27, 2016
    Fixed Errors. ... I hope again..
    164 downloads
  4. UPDATE 3.7Apr 26, 2016
    UPDATE 3.7: Fixed spamming error on console... I hope
    63 downloads
  5. 3.6Config FixesApr 4, 2016
    UPDATE 3.6: Fixed Config
    98 downloads
  6. 3.5Added Shovel Damage OptimizerMar 22, 2016
    UPDATE: 3.5 Added config nodes: Code (Text): diamondshovel: 4.0 goldshovel: 1.0 ironshovel: 3.0 stoneshovel: 2.0 woodshovel: 1.0 Added shovel optimizer. MAKE SURE TO REGENERATE CONFIG.
    87 downloads
  7. 3.1Fixed EnchantmentsMar 22, 2016
    UPDATE 3.1: Thanks to @taette. Fixed problem where if a sword wasn't enchant it would do the normal amount of damage. Fixed this problem with all weapons.
    31 downloads
  8. 3.0Bug FixesMar 22, 2016
    UPDATE: 3.0 Fixed some config bugs. Allows you to disable Title, Particles, and Sounds.
    29 downloads
  9. 2.8Particle UpdateMar 1, 2016
    UPDATE: 2.8 More configuration stuff. Particle rings. (Configurable) NEED TO REGENERATE THE CONFIG!
    87 downloads
  10. 2.6Sound UpdateMar 1, 2016
    UPDATE: 2.6 Added sounds on regen and on damage.
    33 downloads
  11. 2.5Regen Update!Mar 1, 2016
    UPDATE: 2.5 · On RegenHearts, it will show you how much you have regenerated.
    39 downloads
  12. 2.01.9 UpdateMar 1, 2016
    Now Supports 1.9
    41 downloads
  13. 1.0Mar 1, 2016
    70 downloads

Similar projects

Plugin →