Sueta

HCF Fundamentals | MapKit, Freeze, Disenchants books and mor

1.7.2

All necessary for an hcf server.

·Plugin
  1. 1.7.2latestAdded coordsAug 22, 2016
    Update 1.7.2: Added /coords with aliases like /cords and /coordinates
    687 downloads
  2. 1.7.1Resource in VACATIONAug 6, 2016
    Dear gentlemens, I'm in summer then for now I cant post more updates. Sorry
    81 downloads
  3. 1.7.0BIG UPDATE!?Jul 5, 2016
    Update 1.7.0: Optimized some configs Reduced lag of freeze Added others enchantments of /mapkit GUI Added enderpearl cooldown Added potions limits of /mapkit GUI. Just a rate and I'm happy ^.^
    134 downloads
  4. 1.6.5Fixed Bow BUG, Added clearchat more...Jul 1, 2016
    Update 1.6.5: Fixed a bug (on holding a bow you can't shoot cause of Miner) When you wear iron armor you must wait 3 seconds. (also on remove for effects) Added /clearchat command with some aliases (/cc, /chatclear)
    44 downloads
  5. 1.6Add some stuffs.Jun 25, 2016
    Update 1.6: Added Diamond Broadcaster Fixed some Miner's class bugs. Reduced lag when people write in chat but chat is muted.
    45 downloads
  6. 1.5.5Resolved bugs + Adjust Miner's classJun 22, 2016
    Update 1.5.5: Resolved some bugs connected to kitmap & disenchant Added invisibility under 20 Y for Miner's class. (If player is higher than 20 Y invisibility turn off)
    50 downloads
  7. 1.5Added custom message + miner classJun 21, 2016
    Update 1.5: Added custom message like kohi + sound to player Added miner class (Next update I'll add invisibility under 20 y) Fixed some little bugs
    57 downloads
  8. 1.4BIG UPDATEJun 20, 2016
    Update 1.4: Renamed the resource title & redo the resource. Added disenchant of enchanted book by sneaked and right click on enchanting table Added permissions full configurable Added freeze message on moving customizable
    61 downloads
  9. 1.3.1Modified info into the skriptJun 20, 2016
    Read title...
    48 downloads
  10. 1.3Added Freeze, mutechat, permissions...Jun 20, 2016
    Update 1.3: Added Freeze: /freeze for block movements of the player and /unfreeze for unlock these ones. /chamute for mute the chat with customizable messages.
    39 downloads
  11. 1.2Resolved a little bugJun 19, 2016
    Update 1.2: People could put items into the gui, bug resolved.
    56 downloads
  12. 1.1Changed the GUI, enabled more configs.Jun 19, 2016
    Update 1.1: Added Bard, Miner, Archer config (If these kits are enabled or not) Added gApple config (If gApple is enabled or not) Changed the GUI, more beautiful. Added Bow enchants
    35 downloads
  13. 1.0Jun 18, 2016
    38 downloads

Similar projects

Plugin →