MHC (BETA) THANK YOU FOR 200 DOWNLOADS :D
1.8 To 1.12Commands , PvP , AntiSpam , 1.8 To 1.12 , BEST SKRIPT,
1.8 To 1.12latestAdded /staffFeb 15, 2018 Added /staff And fix some skript bugs1.8 to 1.12Added ReportJan 24, 2018 Added Report Added 1.7 /nick bugs fixs Thank you guys for 100 downloads You guys are the best :0 Join the discord if you guys need to contact me https://discord.gg/WcxdCkY See you guys in the next Update or in the discord1.7 To 1.12Fixed DownloadJan 24, 2018 Fixed Download And Some 1.8 bugs1.12 To 1.8Jan 24, 2018 2018-01-19Added chat controJan 19, 2018 Added chat ChatControl Thank you guys for 10 downloads Bug fix BowHealth
Similar projects
Script →Let Me Despawn
Improves performance by tweaking mob despawn rules. Say bye to pesky unintentional persistent mobs.
25MSueta
JourneyMap
Real-time map used for mapping in-game or your browser as you explore.
14.7MSueta
Emotecraft
Create your own emotes in Minecraft.
7.5MSueta
Simple Tpa
A simple tpa plugin which sends requests
5.4MSueta
Common Network
Forge and Fabric Unified Networking Solution
3.9MSueta
Set Home
A lightweight plugin for players to set their homes.
3.8MSueta